|

Vinny Herbal
Home Herbal Remedies developed by
Dr K Chaudhry MBBS (AMU 1970)
Public Hospital Suvidha Hospital Ayushman Hospital
Fatehabad Haryana 125050

New Distributor Incentive
Pay Rs1000 + Delivery Charges and receive goods upto Rs5000 - Balance as goods are sold. Second and subsequent orders STRICTLY Prepaid.
Suggested First Indent : Overhaul 2x60 Joint Relief - 2x60 ALL OTHERS 1x60 Allergy, Boostin, Carminative, Cholestgo, Coryza, Dhaat, Epilepsy, Gall Bladder, Gout, Kidneycure, Leucorrhoea, Livercure, Memboost, Migraine, Neurocare, Obesity, Piles, Platelet, Quickheal, Relaxant, Skin Care. PLEASE SELL LOOSE CAPSULES. Patient unlikely to begin with 60 Caps.

Free Horoscope
Free Horoscope Matching
Free Songbook
DoctorKC's Books for FREE Reading
Domains and Webspace
Chemists

Delhi

Andaman & Nicobar
Aberdeen bazar
1. Tsg pharmaceuticals 03192 2328077
2. Thangavelu traders 09474286616
3. Island medical agency 09933250446
4. Raja medical store 09474233844
5. New tamil nadu medicals 03192 231305
6. Sri balaji medicals 09933249539
7. Chennai medical 09933283111
8. Hindustan supply agencies 09679593408
9. Devraj medical 03192 234344
phoenix bay to haddo
1. Murugan medical 09933262519
2. Annvesha pharmacy 09434287858
3. Krg ayyappa medicals 09474255999
4. Jaya medical store 03192 242814
5. Life check medical 09531822786
6. St medical store, haddo 08900954565
7. Sun medicals 09933220087
8. Afsheen medical 09434264583
9. Smti. Palaniammal medical 07076706015
10. Public medical store 0953197786
11. Hudha pharmacy 09679521214
junglighat to dairy farm
1. Thanvandhri medicals 07063923632
2. Priya pharmacy 09474203044
3. Tamil nadu medical store 09474262116
4. Gloria medicals 09933290202
5. Srinivas medical 09474242742
south point
1. Anupriya pharmacy 09434291777
shadipur
1. Om medical 09932489489
2. Sree annamalai medical 09932417635
nayagaon
1. M.deena pharmacy 09434270089
chakkargaon
1. Arvind medical 09531894523
dollygunj
1. Murugan pharmacy 09933281301
2. Adwiti pharmacy 09434260016
3. Keshika pharmacy 09933260146
bathubasthi
1. Priya drugs 09933241368
2. Annvesha medical 09933234548
3. New murugan medical 09080067884
4. Aks medical store 08754327282
5. Ayushi pharmacy 09933289252
6. Fathima medical store 09476012020
7. Arularasan pharmacy 09933291030
8. Priya medical store 09933282700
9. Adarsh pharmacy 09531818304
garacharma
1. Care pharmacy 09933202891
2. Happy medicare 09476068509
3. Jaishree medical store 09933295582
4. B.r. marketing 09531937280
pathargudda & prothrapur
1. Yuvaraj parmacy 09434279331
2. Yogesh pharmacy 09531912626
3. The city pharmacy 08681926262
4. Tamilnadu pharmacy 09933220087
austinabad
1. Sri krishna pharmacy (d/gunj) 09775908784
birdline
1. Loknath pharmacy 09933256550
2. Lakshmi pharmacy 09679528779
calicut
1. Sandhya pharmacy 09679511948
2. Dharun pharmacy
sippighat
1. Goodluck pharmacy 09679588198
chouldhari
1. Blessing medical 09474212113
ferrargunj
1. Vijay pharmacy 09566105272
wimberlygunj
1. Akshat pharmacy 09434293103
2. Vibha medical store 09434248383
3. Nafiz pharmacy 09434287774
4. Cure pharmacy 09474231031
bambooflat
1. New farisha medical 09933888277
2. Life line medical 09474258889
swaraj dweep (havelock)
1. Global pharmacy 08900972646
little andaman
1. Harshika pharmacy 09933227018
2. Swasthika pharmacy 09474238104
3. Arunsuchi pharmacy 08900971394
4. Chinmoy medical 09531811822
5. Bikram pharmacy 09474249473
6. Jiya pharmacy 09474279062
7. Life care pharmacy 09474292309
 
Andhra Pradesh
Assam
Bihar
Chandigarh
Goa
Gujarat

Haryana
Himachal Pradesh
Jammu&Kashmir
Karnataka
Kerala
MadhyaPradesh

Maharashtra
Orissa
Punjab
Rajasthan
TamilNadu
Telangana
Uttarakhand
UttarPradesh
West Bengal
Nepal


 
 
Dr K Chaudhry
B-1/104 Paschim Vihar, New Delhi-110063 +91-9810571993 http://vinnyherbal.com/doctorkc